Item Details
<-- Back Print 

St. Francis Yacht Club - 03/19/01 08:36:23

Final Results

Fleet: 11M

Races: 1 to 4

Race 1

Race 2

Race 3

Race 4

No.

Sail No.

Yacht Name

Skipper Name

Total

---

--------

---------------

--------------------------------

------

------

------

------

------

1

19

REDBULL

Tim Wells

2

1

1

1

5

2

82

JAMBA JUICE

Tom Dinkel

1

2

3

2

8

3

83

BLUENOTE

David Gavel

3

3

4

6

16

4

246

MINDSPRING

James Glockner

6

6

2

6

20

5

234

OOSIK

Mike Ratiani

4

6

6

6

22

Regatta Race Management System - Copyright (C) 1989-1998 John Rivlin - Page 1

St. Francis Yacht Club - 03/19/01 08:36:23

Final Results

Fleet: EXP37

Races: 1 to 4

Race 1

Race 2

Race 3

Race 4

No.

Sail No.

Yacht Name

Skipper Name

Total

---

--------

---------------

--------------------------------

------

------

------

------

------

1

18495

ECLIPSE

Mark Dowdy

1

2

2

1

6

2

87700

ELAN

Bill Riess

2

1

3

2

8

3

18478

EXPEDITIOUS

Bartz Schneider

3

3

1

3

10

4

18275

SALLY ANN

Mike Franchetti

4

4

4

5

17

Regatta Race Management System - Copyright (C) 1989-1998 John Rivlin - Page 2

St. Francis Yacht Club - 03/19/01 08:36:23

Final Results

Fleet: J105

Races: 1 to 4

Race 1

Race 2

Race 3

Race 4

No.

Sail No.

Yacht Name

Skipper Name

Total

---

--------

---------------

--------------------------------

------

------

------

------

------

1

284

ZUNI BEAR

Bergmann / Bennett

1

6

2

1

10

2

35

GOOD TIMIN

Perkins / Wilson

9

1

8

3

21

3

112

SAILS CALL

Ian Charles

2

11

3

5

21

4

375

WIND DANCE

Pugh / Littfin

6

9

5

11

31

5

173

HOKULELE

Rob Cooper

11

2

17

4

34

6

32

JITTERBUG

Chuck Eaton

3

7

7

21

38

7

157

WALLOPING SWEDE

Tom Kassberg

7

4

22

9

42

8

180

JOUST

Alan Kelly

12

15

1

15

43

9

268

JUXTAPOSE

Thayer / Watts

17

5

14

7

43

10

414

NANTUCKETT SLEI

Peter Wagner

5

20

20

2

47

11

355

WHISPER

Eden Kim

8

14

12

18

52

12

265

TIBURON

Stephen Stroub

4

16

13

20

53

13

28558

JOSE CUERVO

Sam Hock

10

13

11

19

53

14

46456

IRRATIONALAGAIN

Jaren Leet

15

18

9

12

54

15

28905

ORION

Gary Kneeland

20

26

4

6

56

16

128

BELLA ROSA

David Tambellini

23

3

20

13

59

17

116

ARBITRAGE

Bruce Stone

27

8

19

14

68

18

266

JUST F'IN AROUN

Paul Dines

14

12

27

16

69

19

84

ADVANTAGE 3

Will Benedict

16

25

21

10

72

20

28682

BLACKHAWK

Dean Dietrich

19

22

18

24

83

21

149

JABBERWOCKY

Brent Vaughan

35

17

24

8

84

22

28142

WIANNO

John Sullivan

21

23

16

29

89

23

28447

ULTIMATUM

Vince DiLorenzo

26

19

23

22

90

24

217

PIPPIN

David Owen

22

32

15

23

92

25

405

BANDWIDTH

Roland Van Der Meer

13

10

35

35

93

26

28428

KOOKABURRA

Craig Mudge

18

21

28

27

94

27

134

KNOZA

Robert Carlston

24

30

6

35

95

28

347

BALD EAGLES

Paul /Liggett

25

27

29

17

98

29

196

CAPRICORN

Bill Booth

35

24

26

26

111

30

388

HAZARDOUS WASTE

Dana Sack

29

28

30

25

112

31

400

HORSE-PLAY

Richard Parker

28

35

25

28

116

32

337

LARRIKIN

Stuart Taylor

30

31

31

30

122

33

342

NIRVANA

Raja Singh

31

29

32

31

123

34

382

ANNALAURA

David Kaiser

35

35

35

35

140

Regatta Race Management System - Copyright (C) 1989-1998 John Rivlin - Page 3

St. Francis Yacht Club - 03/19/01 08:36:23

Final Results

Fleet: J35

Races: 1 to 4

Race 1

Race 2

Race 3

Race 4

No.

Sail No.

Yacht Name

Skipper Name

Total

---

--------

---------------

--------------------------------

------

------

------

------

------

1

28035

KIRI

Bon George

2

1

2

1

6

2

28390

RAPTOR

Jim Hoey

1

3

1

3

8

3

28528

JARLEN

Robert Bloom

3

2

4

2

11

4

97279

SKY HIGH

John West

4

5

3

4

16

5

69397

JOKER

Gordon Smith

5

4

5

5

19

6

28020

JAMMIN'

Steve Klein

7

7

6

6

26

Regatta Race Management System - Copyright (C) 1989-1998 John Rivlin - Page 4



Site Scripts
Hide Click to Edits:
FED Scripts
CWS & Content Load