Item Details
<-- Back Print 

St. Francis Yacht Club - 05/06/01 16:32:50

Fleet: 29ER

Races: 1 to 6, 1 throw out(s)

Race 1

Race 2

Race 3

Race 4

Race 5

Race 6

No.

Sail No.

Skipper Name

Total

---

--------

--------------------------------

------

------

------

------

------

------

------

1

493

Jones / Biehl

1

2.00*

1

1

1

1

5

2

294

Roberts / Roberts

2

1

2

2

4.00*

2

9

3

524

Pedrick / Harris

4

3

3

3

3

12.00*

16

4

491

Scott / Scott

12.00*

6

4

4

2

3

19

5

218

Smith / Gilmore

3

8

12.00*

5

5

4

25

6

253

Savickas / Yeast

8.00*

7

5

6

6

6

30

7

103

van Heeckerman / Porter

9

9

12.00*

8

7

5

38

8

60

Van Vechten / Benenato

7

11

6

9

12.00*

12

45

9

217

McCloskey / Robinson

6

4

12.00*

12

12

12

46

10

213

Goldsberry / Leese

5

5

12.00*

12

12

12

46

11

105

Carter / Fraer

10

10

12.00*

7

12

12

51

St. Francis Yacht Club - 05/06/01 16:32:50

Fleet: EUROPE

Races: 1 to 6, 1 throw out(s)

Race 1

Race 2

Race 3

Race 4

Race 5

Race 6

No.

Sail No.

Skipper Name

Total

---

--------

--------------------------------

------

------

------

------

------

------

------

1

103

Sam Barnes

2.00*

2

2

1

1

1

7

2

7

Melina Hoyer

5

7.00*

3

2

3

2

15

3

109

Mallory McCollum

6.00*

5

6

3

2

3

19

4

110

Krysia Pohl

1

1

1

10.00*

10

10

23

5

107

Jaime Mack

4

3

4

10.00*

10

10

31

6

72

Christin Feldman

3

4

5

10.00*

10

10

32

7

60

Jenny Barba

9

10.00*

10

4

4

10

37

8

97

Kateri Murray

8

6

10.00*

10

10

10

44

9

1

Matt Soldo

7

8

10.00*

10

10

10

45

Fleet: IMCO

Races: 1 to 6, 1 throw out(s)

Race 1

Race 2

Race 3

Race 4

Race 5

Race 6

No.

Sail No.

Skipper Name

Total

---

--------

--------------------------------

------

------

------

------

------

------

------

1

420

Steve Bodner

1

3.00*

1

2

1

1

6

2

ARG61

Fernando Martinez

2

2

4.00*

1

2

3

10

3

882

Al Mirel

3.00*

1

2

3

3

2

11

4

940

Bill Martinson

5

4

3

6

9.00*

9

27

5

4201

Rob Spring

9.00*

9

5

4

9

9

36

6

F18-03

Dan Colton

4

5

9.00*

9

9

9

36

7

A131

Ray Domingo

9.00*

9

9

5

4

9

36

8

83

Lynn Olinger

9.00*

9

9

9

9

9

45

St. Francis Yacht Club - 05/06/01 16:32:50

Fleet: LASER

Races: 1 to 6, 1 throw out(s)

Race 1

Race 2

Race 3

Race 4

Race 5

Race 6

No.

Sail No.

Skipper Name

Total

---

--------

--------------------------------

------

------

------

------

------

------

------

1

16679

Jon Benskin

1

2

1

1

1

5.00*

6

2

166975

Kevin Taugher

3

3

3

2

2

21.00*

13

3

161090

Russ Silvestri

6

1

10.00*

3

3

1

14

4

165961

Peter Phelan

2

5.00*

4

4

5

3

18

5

171007

Tracy Usher

5

4

2

6

7.00*

4

21

6

158794

Peter Vessella

7

8.00*

5

7

4

2

25

7

169529

Mark Salih

8

9.00*

6

5

6

6

31

8

1

Chase Culeman-Beckman

16.00*

12

7

9

10

7

45

9

138204

Simon Bell

10

17.00*

14

10

11

8

53

10

70141

Marc Tobien

17.00*

16

13

8

8

9

54

11

159089

Bruce Martinson

9

7

8

11

21.00*

21

56

12

126768

Nick Burke

13

13

9

14.00*

13

10

58

13

149161

Bradley Nieuwstad

15

11

12

16

9

21.00*

63

14

171001

Andrew Tuthill

12

10

11

13

21.00*

21

67

15

103004

Jonathon Howell

11

14

18

12

12

21.00*

67

16

67242

Zach Conrad

4

6

21.00*

21

21

21

73

17

49298

Alex Kongsgaard

20.00*

19

16

18

15

12

80

18

161088

Boris Gutman

19

20.00*

19

19

14

11

82

19

162514

Roger Herbst

14

15

15

17

21.00*

21

82

20

144347

Tim Armstrong

18

18

17

15

21.00*

21

89

St. Francis Yacht Club - 05/06/01 16:32:50

Fleet: LASERRAD

Races: 1 to 6, 1 throw out(s)

Race 1

Race 2

Race 3

Race 4

Race 5

Race 6

No.

Sail No.

Skipper Name

4 Strt

4 Strt

4 Strt

4 Strt

4 Strt

4 Strt

Total

---

--------

--------------------------------

------

------

------

------

------

------

------

1

168989

Tim Russell

1

1

1

1

2.00*

2

6

2

153103

Jim Christopher

2.00*

2

2

2

1

1

8

3

15

Trevor Bozina

3

3

5.00*

3

5

5

19

4

157862

Christy Oosterhous

5.00*

5

5

5

5

5

25

Fleet: 29ER

Races: 1 to 6, 1 throw out(s)

* = throw out, I = Infringement, D = DSQ, Y = Yacht Materially Prejudiced, P = Protest Pending

Race 1

Race 2

Race 3

Race 4

Race 5

Race 6

No.

Sail No.

Skipper Name

Total

---

--------

--------------------------------

------

------

------

------

------

------

------

1

493

Jones / Biehl

1

2.00*

1

1

1

1

5

2

294

Roberts / Roberts

2

1

2

2

4.00*

2

9

3

524

Pedrick / Harris

4

3

3

3

3

12.00*

16

4

218

Smith / Gilmore

3

8

12.00*

5

5

4

25

5

253

Savickas / Yeast

8.00*

7

5

6

6

6

30

6

491

Scott / Scott

12.00*

6

12.00*

4

2

3

31

7

103

van Heeckerman / Porter

9

9

12.00*

8

7

5

38

8

60

Van Vechten / Benenato

7

11

6

9

12.00*

12

45

9

217

McCloskey / Robinson

6

4

12.00*

12

12

12

46

10

213

Goldsberry / Leese

5

5

12.00*

12

12

12

46

11

105

Carter / Fraer

10

10

12.00*

7

12

12

51

Site Scripts
Hide Click to Edits:
FED Scripts
CWS & Content Load