Item Details
<-- Back Print 

St. Francis Yacht Club - 03/03/02

FINAL RESULTS

Fleet: EXP27

Race 1

Race 2

Race 3

No.

Sail No.

Yacht Name

Skipper Name

Total

---

--------

---------------

--------------------------------

------

------

------

------

1

8444

SWAMP DONKEY

Sellers / Robbins / Brown

1

2

1

4

2

18409

BAFFETT

Tom Baffico/Forest Baskett

4

1

3

8

3

107

MAGIC BUS

Eric Deeds/Paul Deeds

3

4

2

9

4

28050

EL RATON

Ray Lotto

2

5

10

17

5

18435

CHIMO

Brad Pennington

5

3

9

17

6

8477

MIRAGE

Terry Cobb

9

7

4

20

7

56

EXOCET

Ben Landon/Jason Crowson

7

9

5

21

8

18394

ABIGAIL MORGAN

Ron Kell

8

6

7

21

9

14

E_TYPE

John Drewery

10

8

6

24

10

18462

JALAPENO

Brendan Busch

11

11

8

30

11

28116

AJAX

Brett Allen

6

12

15

33

12

84

MAXIMUS

Joshua Grass

12

14

11

37

13

18353

BESSIE JAY

Brad Whitaker

13

10

15

38

14

77

STREGA

Larry Levit

14

13

12

39

St. Francis Yacht Club - 03/03/02

FINAL RESULTS

Fleet: J24

Race 1

Race 2

Race 3

No.

Sail No.

Yacht Name

Skipper Name

Total

---

--------

---------------

--------------------------------

------

------

------

------

1

5208

DANADA

Rodrigo Meirles

1

2

1

4

2

2737

NIXON WAS COOL

Charles Griffith

3

1

6

10

3

2390

BLUE J

Brian Mullen

4

5

2

11

4

4301

COOL BREEZE

Doug Nugent

5

4

3

12

5

1878

FAT BASTARD

Curtis Press

2

6

8

16

6

3316

WOOF

Alan McNab

10

3

7

20

7

2842

WONDER WOMAN

Kristen Lane

7

9

5

21

8

2223

TAKE FIVE

Susan Taylor

11

8

4

23

9

4782

RAIL TO RAIL

Richard Jepsen

8

7

11

26

10

4526

CASUAL CONTACT

Ned Walker

9

10

10

29

11

2194

JAM JAM

Neal Ruxton

6

15

9

30

12

533

SMALL FLYING

Steve Hartman

12

11

15

38

13

4963

MR. TOAD

John Hunt

13

15

15

43

14

674

SOULATITUDE

Jonathan Hagerman

15

15

15

45

St. Francis Yacht Club - 03/03/02

FINAL RESULTS

Fleet: M24

Race 1

Race 2

Race 3

No.

Sail No.

Yacht Name

Skipper Name

Total

---

--------

---------------

--------------------------------

------

------

------

------

1

99

AGENT 99

Dimitrius Dimitrelis/Tom Dobro

7

1

2

10

2

GBR208

VA VA VOOM

Mike Holt

3

6

1

10

3

511

SMOKE SHOW

Scott Dale

1

7

3

11

4

97

GLOCK 9

Tim Duffy/James Glockner

2

3

7

12

5

183

MARY DONT SURF

Bret Gripenstraw

5

2

5

12

6

44

TERREAWAY

Will Graves

4

4

4

12

7

206

GOING RICKTER

Rick Moseley

6

9

9

24

8

181

SUV

David Wadbrook

9

8

8

25

9

522

MINOR THREAT

Peter Dalton

10

10

6

26

10

397

Jeff Littfin

8

5

14

27

11

140

CARPE CEREVISIA

Dean Daniels

11

12

11

34

12

3

Tom Dinkel

14

11

10

35

13

24

SMOKIN'

Kevin Clark

14

14

14

42

St. Francis Yacht Club - 03/03/02

FINAL RESULTS

Fleet: MOORE 24

Race 1

Race 2

Race 3

No.

Sail No.

Yacht Name

Skipper Name

Total

---

--------

---------------

--------------------------------

------

------

------

------

1

155

VU JA DE

Jeff Miller/Bob Sutton

1

2

1

4

2

55

MERCEDES

Joel Verutti

3

8

4

15

3

85

ECLIPSE

Brad Butler

9

4

3

16

4

124

ONE MOORE

Tom Wondolleck

13

3

2

18

5

65

SPARROW HAWK

Vaughnn Seifers

4

5

9

18

6

999

MORRIGAMI

John Siegel

7

6

5

18

7

71

TOPPER II

Brendan Meyer

2

10

8

20

8

121

SNAFU-U

Mark Berryman

6

7

7

20

9

51

WETSPOT

Michael O'Callaghan

5

11

10

26

10

84

NOBODY'S GIRL

Sydnie Moore

8

9

11

28

11

48

FATUITY

David Hodges

11

1

17

29

12

54

SUNSHINE

Stan Martin

12

12

6

30

13

76

JIMMY RIDDLE

Richard Korman

10

13

17

40

14

106

LEVIATHAN

Gilles Combrisson

14

15

13

42

15

83

TRANYA

Colleen Maxwell

17

14

12

43

16

81

NGELLEW FEJJ

Shana Rosenfeld

17

17

17

51

© Copyright 2002 (clubessential and The St. Francis Yacht Club)

Site Scripts
Hide Click to Edits:
FED Scripts
CWS & Content Load