Item Details
<-- Back Print 

St. Francis Yacht Club - 05/29/02 10:49:18

Fleet: EXP27

Races: 1 to 4

Race 1

Race 2

Race 3

Race 4

No.

Sail No.

Yacht Name

Skipper Name

Total

---

--------

---------------

--------------------------------

------

------

------

------

------

1

8444

SWAMP DONKEY

Scott Sellers

1

1

1

2

5

2

18353

BESSIE JAY

Brad Whitaker

3

2

3

8

16

3

107

MAGIC BUS

Eric Deeds/Paul Deeds

2

4

4

6

16

4

56

EXOCET

Jason Crowson

5

3

8

3

19

5

18435

CHIMO

Brad Pennington

4

6

7

5

22

6

18364

PEACHES

John Rivlin

6

5

6

7

24

7

18409

BAFFETT

Baffico/Baskett

13

13

2

1

29

8

18462

JALAPENO

Brendan Busch

8

13

5

4

30

9

14

E-TYPE

Jodi Drewery

7

13

9

9

38

10

8477

MIRAGE

Terry Cobb

13

13

13

13

52

10

84

MAXIMUS

Josh Grass

13

13

13

13

52

10

28050

EL RATON

Ray Lotto

13

13

13

13

52

Fleet: J105

Races: 1 to 4

Race 1

Race 2

Race 3

Race 4

No.

Sail No.

Yacht Name

Skipper Name

Total

---

--------

---------------

--------------------------------

------

------

------

------

------

1

35

GOOD TIMIN'

Perkins/Wilson

1

3

7

1

12

2

111

CHARADE

Mark Chandler/Tom Coates

4

2

1

6

13

3

28682

BLACKHAWK

Dean Dietrich

7

1

4

4

16

4

414

NANTUCKET SLEIGHRIDE

Peter Wagner

5

12

2

3

22

5

32

JITTERBUG

Chuck Eaton

3

9

5

12

29

6

265

TIBURON

Steve Stroub

8

8

8

7

31

7

128

BELLA ROSA

David Tambellini

6

21

3

5

35

8

355

WHISPER

Eden Kim

11

6

11

8

36

9

284

ZUNI BEAR

Bergmann/Bennett

2

5

31

2

40

10

28558

JOSE CUERVO

Sam Hock

14

7

10

13

44

11

157

WALLOPING SWEDE

Tom Kassberg

13

4

14

15

46

12

149

JABBERWOCKY

Brent Vaughn

12

10

12

17

51

13

375

WIND DANCE

Jeff Littfin/Steve Pugh

9

11

6

31

57

14

337

LARRIKIN

Stuart Taylor

16

15

18

9

58

15

28905

ORION

Gary Kneeland

17

13

19

10

59

16

46456

IRRATIONAL AGAIN

Jaren Leet

27

19

9

11

66

17

347

BALD EAGLES

David Liggett/Randy Paul

18

18

17

18

71

18

116

ARBITRAGE

Bruce Stone

15

31.00D

15

14

75

19

388

HAZARDOUS WASTE

Youngling / Cihak / Sack

23

16

16

20

75

20

342

NIRVANA

Rija Singh

20

17

23

16

76

21

275

ALCHEMY

Tom Struttman

28

23

13

19

83

22

469

STREAKER

Ron Anderson

10

14

31

31

86

23

319

LIGHTWAVE

Richard Craig

22

31

20

21

94

24

400

HORSE-PLAY

Richard Parker

24

20

21

31

96

25

468

JUPITER

Paul Farr

26

24

24

22

96

26

28438

KOOKABURRA

Craig Mudge

21

22

31

31

105

27

217

PIPPIN

David Owen

25

31

22

31

109

28

28447

ULTIMATUM

Vince DiLorenzo

31

31

25

23

110

29

382

ANNA LAURA

Kaiser/Grossman

28

31

26

31

116

30

268

JUXTAPOSE

Ariel Poler

31

31

31

31

124

Fleet: J120

Races: 1 to 4

Race 1

Race 2

Race 3

Race 4

No.

Sail No.

Yacht Name

Skipper Name

Total

---

--------

---------------

--------------------------------

------

------

------

------

------

1

28289

MR. MAGOO

Steve Madeira

1

1

1

1

4

2

28484

CHANCE

Barry Lewis

2

4

3

2

11

3

28442

TWIST

Timo Bruck

4

2

2

4

12

4

28920

EL OCASO

Rick Wesslund

3

3

4

9

19

5

28904

DAYENU

Jermaine / Payan

7

6

9

3

25

6

147

OUI B 5

John G. Sylvia

8

7

5

5

25

7

46732

JOLLY MON

Mark Bowman

6

9

6

6

27

8

28486

GALAPAGOS

Richard Bullwinkle

5

5

9

9

28

Fleet: J35

Races: 1 to 4

Race 1

Race 2

Race 3

Race 4

No.

Sail No.

Yacht Name

Skipper Name

Total

---

--------

---------------

--------------------------------

------

------

------

------

------

1

97328

FAST LANE

John Wimer

2

1

1

1

5

2

28035

KIRI

Bob George

3

2

2

4

11

3

28528

JARLEN

Robert Bloom

5

5

3

2

15

4

28290

FRIDAY HARBOR

Ryle Radke

4

4

4

3

15

5

28390

RAPTOR

Jim Hoey

1

3

8

8.00D

20

6

87643

KOINONIA

James Graul

7

6

6

5

24

7

69469

FEVER

Duevedo / Klein

6

8

5

8

27

Fleet: KNARR

Races: 1 to 4

Race 1

Race 2

Race 3

Race 4

No.

Sail No.

Yacht Name

Skipper Name

Total

---

--------

---------------

--------------------------------

------

------

------

------

------

1

102

BENINO

Terry Anderlini

1

2

1

1

5

2

140

SVENKIST

Sean Svendsen

5

1

4

4

14

3

103

SOPHIA

Tom Reed

6

4

5

2

17

4

141

SEQUOIA II

Baldouf / Perkins

3

8

2

7

20

5

132

PENELOPE

Charles Griffith

2

3

7

9

21

6

138

PEERLESS

Larry Drew

8

9

3

3

23

7

120

SNAPS III

Knud Wibroe

4

7

8

6

25

8

104

FLYER

Chris Kelly

9

6

9

5

29

9

122

GOSSIP

Adams / Taft

10

5

10

8

33

10

143

NARCISSUS

John Jenkins

7

10

6

11

34

11

128

PEER GYNT V

Kjell Skaar

11

12

13

10

46

12

142

PEGASUS

Peter Noonan

13

11

12

14

50

13

115

BIG WOODY

Mike Peterson

14

13

14

12

53

14

85

HUSTLER

Wegner / Crawford

15

14

15

13

57

15

105

LYKKEN

Rick Fisher

12

18

11

18

59

16

136

JOES CHARDONNAY

Reid Casey

18

18

16

15

67

17

111

GJENDIN

Graham Green

18

18

18

18

72

Fleet: M24

Races: 1 to 4

Race 1

Race 2

Race 3

Race 4

No.

Sail No.

Yacht Name

Skipper Name

Total

---

--------

---------------

--------------------------------

------

------

------

------

------

1

498

CAVALLINO - 24

Zarko Draganic

2

1

2

1

6

2

206

TEAM QUANTUM

Jeff Thorpe

1

3

1

2

7

3

510

PEGASUS

Philippe Kahn

4

2

3

3

12

4

183

MARY DON'T SURF

Bret Gripenstraw

3

5

8

8

24

5

158

SURFEIT

David Wadbrook

7

6

7

7

27

6

35

TEAM QUANTUM

James Glockner

8

12

4

4

28

7

222

GOING RICKTER

Rick Moseley

6

12

5

5

28

8

99

AGENT 99

Dobroth / Dimitrelis

5

4

12

12

33

9

176

DINA

Tom Dinkel

12

12

6

6

36

10

140

CARPE CEREVISIA

Dean Daniels

10

12

9

9

40

11

181

SHIZNAY

Michael Carrier

9

12

10

12

43

© Copyright 2002 (clubessential and The St. Francis Yacht Club)

Site Scripts
Hide Click to Edits:
FED Scripts
CWS & Content Load