Item Details
<-- Back Print 

St. Francis Yacht Club - 07/28/02 14:57:19

FINAL RESULTS

Fleet: E22

Races: 1 to 6

Race 1

Race 2

Race 3

Race 4

Race 5

Race 6

No.

Sail No.

Yacht Name

Skipper Name

Total

---

--------

---------------

--------------------------------

------

------

------

------

------

------

------

1

1168

MAHALAGA

Peter Vessella

1

2

1

2

1

3

10

2

1091

DINNER ROLL

Jeff Moseley

2

1

2

3

2

1

11

3

667

RAGE

V. Neff / M. Erickson

3

4

4

5

4

4

24

4

1169

CELEBRATION

Doug Morss

6

7

5

1

5

2

26

5

977

Kers Clausen

4

6

3

9

7

9

38

6

969

Chris Raney

7

3

12

8

3

6

39

7

1145

PEREZOSO 2

Fife / Nehms

8

9

9

4

10

5

45

8

907

VOLITION

G.E. Kriese

10

8

6

6

9

7

46

9

824

FIRECRACKER

Mike Spitz

9

12

8

7

6

8

50

10

901

WHITE JACKET

John Sutak III

5

5

7

12

12

12

53

11

529

BRAT

Derek Van Der Vorst

12

12

12

12

8

12

68

St. Francis Yacht Club - 07/28/02 14:57:19

FINAL RESULTS

Fleet: J24

Races: 1 to 6

Race 1

Race 2

Race 3

Race 4

Race 5

Race 6

No.

Sail No.

Yacht Name

Skipper Name

Total

---

--------

---------------

--------------------------------

------

------

------

------

------

------

------

1

2737

NIXON WAS COOL

Wiard / Shickel

2

5

1

2

1

2

13

2

4782

RAIL TO RAIL

Jepsen / Henneberger

1

1

2

4

3

3

14

3

3316

WOOF

Alan McNab

3

4

4

1

4

1

17

4

1878

FAT BASTARD

Curtis Press

4

3

5

6

2

5

25

5

2194

JAM JAM

Neal Ruxton

5

12

6

3

5

4

35

6

2842

WONDER WOMAN

Kristen Lane

6

2

3

5

12

12

40

7

3947

FORTUNATA

Jenny Barba

9

6

7

7

6

7

42

8

533

SMALLPATIOFURNI

Steve Hartman

7

7

9

9

7

6

45

9

4963

MR. TOAD

John Hunt

8

8

8

8

12

8

52

10

1850

FORMERLY FRED

Wally Whittier

12

12

12

12

12

12

72

10

4526

CASUAL CONTACT

Ned Walker

12

12

12

12

12

12

72

St. Francis Yacht Club - 07/28/02 14:57:19

FINAL RESULTS

Fleet: J35

Races: 1 to 2

Race 1

Race 2

No.

Sail No.

Yacht Name

Skipper Name

Total

---

--------

---------------

--------------------------------

------

------

------

1

97328

FAST LANE

John Wimer

2

1

3

2

28528

JARLEN

Robert Bloom

1

5

6

3

28390

RAPTOR

Jim Hoey

4

2

6

4

28080

JAMMIN'

Steve Klein

5

3

8

5

97279

SKY HIGH

John West

3

6

9

6

28035

KIRI

Bob George

5

5

10

St. Francis Yacht Club - 07/28/02 14:57:19

FINAL RESULTS

Fleet: M24

Races: 1 to 6

Race 1

Race 2

Race 3

Race 4

Race 5

Race 6

No.

Sail No.

Yacht Name

Skipper Name

Total

---

--------

---------------

--------------------------------

------

------

------

------

------

------

------

1

35

QUANTUM 2

Tim Duffy

1

1

1

1

3

3

10

2

24

SMOKIN

Kevin Clark

2

2

2

3

4

4

17

3

158

SURFEIT

David Wadbrook

4

4

3

4

2

2

19

4

176

NO DREAD

Tom Dinkel

7

3

4

5

5

5

29

5

180

TROPICAL STORM

Doug Forster

9

9

9

2

1

1

31

6

140

CARPE CEREVISIA

Dean Daniels

3

5

5

6

6

6

31

7

222

GOING RICHTER

Rick Moseley

5

6

6

9

9

9

44

8

522

MINOR THREAT

Peter Dalton

6

9

9

9

9

9

51

© Copyright 2002 (clubessential and The St. Francis Yacht Club)

Site Scripts
Hide Click to Edits:
FED Scripts
CWS & Content Load