Item Details
<-- Back Print 

FINAL RESULTS

St. Francis Yacht Club - 03/02/03 15:28:48

Fleet: EXP27

Races: 1 to 4

Race 1

Race 2

Race 3

Race 4

No.

Sail No.

Yacht Name

Skipper Name

Total

---

--------

---------------

--------------------------------

------

------

------

------

------

1

41

MAGIC BUS

Eric Deeds

4

2

3

1

10

2

8444

SWAMP DONKEY

Robbins / Sellers

5

8

1

3

17

3

28050

EL RATON

Ray Lotto

9

1

12

2

24

4

18435

CHIMO

Brad Pennington

2

6

9

7

24

5

18462

ATTACK FROM MARS

Brendan Busch

10

5

4

5

24

6

18409

BAFFETT

Baffico / Baskett

1

18

2

4

25

7

56

EXOCET

Jason Crowson

7

4

8

6

25

8

831

MAXIMUS

Joshua Grass

11

3

7

9

30

9

29

TRUE GRITS

Jay Montgomery

3

7

10

10

30

10

8477

MIRAGE

Terry Cobb

8

9

6

11

34

11

18353

BESSIE JAY

Brad Whitaker

6

12

11

8

37

12

14

E-TYPE

John Drewery

12

13

5

12

42

13

77

STREGA

Larry Levit

14

10

15

13

52

14

40428

ERGO

Chris Gage

17

15

13

14

59

15

28859

KOLIBRI

Tibor Ipavic

16

14

14

15

59

16

11

WILE E. COYOTE

Dan Pruzan

13

11

18

18

60

17

0

EXTOSEA

Ballintine / Wheatley

15

16

16

16

63

Fleet: J24

Races: 1 to 4

Race 1

Race 2

Race 3

Race 4

No.

Sail No.

Yacht Name

Skipper Name

Total

---

--------

---------------

--------------------------------

------

------

------

------

------

1

3324

3324

Ryan Cox

1

1

2

1

5

2

4301

COOL BREEZE

Doug Nugent

2

5

1

3

11

3

4526

CASUAL CONTACT

Edward Walker

6

4

3

2

15

4

2390

BLUE-J

Brian Mullen

4

2

8

9

23

5

2223

TAKE FIVE

Horn / Taylor

7

3

7

8

25

6

2394

DOWNTOWN UPROAR

Wayne Clough

3

10

5

10

28

7

4782

RAIL TO RAIL

Jepsen / Henneberger

8

6

9

5

28

8

3608

PHANTOM

Brien Angelo

12

7

4

7

30

9

3316

WOOF

Alan McNab

5

9

10

6

30

10

2194

JAM JAM

Neil Ruxton

11

11

6

4

32

11

2192

HALFBLIND MONKEY

Zervos / Cassels

10

8

11

12

41

12

533

SMALLFLYINGPATIOFURN.

Steve Hartman

9

12

12

11

44

13

4963

MR.TOAD

John Hunt

14

14

16

13

57

14

674

SOULATITUDE

Jonathon Hagerman

13

13

16

16

58

15

1850

FORMERLY FRED

Wally Whitier

16

16

16

16

64

Fleet: KNARR

Races: 1 to 4

Race 1

Race 2

Race 3

Race 4

No.

Sail No.

Yacht Name

Skipper Name

Total

---

--------

---------------

--------------------------------

------

------

------

------

------

1

132

Charles Griffith

2

7

1

1

11

2

120

SNAPS II

Knud Wibroe

5

2

3

2

12

3

103

SOPHIA

Tom Reed

1

4

4

4

13

4

134

Eric Gray

3

1

7

6

17

5

128

PEERGYNT

Wegner / Crawford

6

6

2

3

17

6

130

ADELANTE

Grant Settlemier

7

3

5

7

22

7

104

FLYER

Chris Kelly

4

5

12

12

33

8

102

BENINO

Terry Anderlini

12

12

6

5

35

9

142

PEGASUS

Peter Noonan

8

8

8

12

36

10

85

HUSTLER

Belmont / Barriscale

9

12

12

12

45

11

114

GANNET

Bob Thalman

12

12

12

12

48

Fleet: MOORE24

Races: 1 to 4

No.

Sail No.

Yacht Name

Skipper Name

Race 1

Race 2

Race 3

Race 4

Total

---

--------

---------------

--------------------------------

------

------

------

------

------

1

85

ECLIPSE

Brad Butler

4

2

3

1

10

2

48

FATUITY

David Hodges

1

5

4

7

17

3

124

Tom Wondolleck

5

1

1

11

18

4

122

BLANK

Mark Breen

6

4

6

3

19

5

75

PARAMOUR

Rowan Fennell

3

3

7

8

21

6

6

RUBY

Mazi / McCarthy

7

11

5

4

27

8

51

WET SPOT

Mike O'Callaghan

10

9

10

2

31

7

55

MERCEDES

Joel Verutti

8

7

8

5

28

9

71

TOPPER II

Brendan Meyer

2

6

12

12

32

10

65

SPARROW HAWK

Vaughn Seifers

17

8

2

6

33

11

999

MOORIGAMI

John Siegel

11

10

9

9

39

12

54

SUNSHINE

Stanley Martin

9

12

15

10

46

13

106

LEVIATHON

Giles Combrisson

14

13

11

16

54

14

76

JR

R. Korman

12

14

16

14

56

15

69449

PIXIE

Don Margraf

13

16

14

13

56

16

83

TRANYA

Colleen Maxwell

15

15

13

15

58

Fleet: M24

Races: 1 to 4

No.

Sail No.

Yacht Name

Skipper Name

Race 1

Race 2

Race 3

Race 4

Total

---

--------

---------------

--------------------------------

------

------

------

------

------

1

159

NOT THE FAMILY

Stone /Bennett

6

1

2

2

11

2

222

TEAM MOSELEY

Rick Moseley

3

5

3

4

15

3

180

TROPICAL STORM

Doug & Kerry Forster

1

2

7

6

16

4

511

SMOKE SHOW

Scott Dale

2

4

5

5

16

5

99

AGENT 99

Dimitris Dimitrelis

4

3

1

12

20

6

525

Wright / Fay

8

7

6

1

22

7

498

CAVALLINO

Zarco Draganic

9

6

10

8

33

8

208

SHRIEK EXPRESS

Nigel Donnelly

11

9

8

7

35

9

449

FULL THROTTLE

Skip Shapiro

10

15.00D

9

3

37

10

522

MINOR THREAT

Chris Watts

5

15

4

15

39

11

176

ROCKET WIDGET

Darrel Lager

13

8

13

10

44

12

158

SURFEIT

David Wadbrook

12

15

12

9

48

13

177

LIGHT BRIGADE

Warron S. Davidson

7

15

14

15

51

14

140

CARPECEREVISIAM

Dean Daniels

14

15.00D

11

11

51

Site Scripts
Hide Click to Edits:
FED Scripts
CWS & Content Load