Item Details
<-- Back Print 

St. Francis Yacht Club - 03/16/03 15:05:14

FINAL RESULTS

Fleet: EXP37

Race 1

Race 2

Race 3

Race 4

No.

Sail No.

Yacht Name

Skipper Name

Total

---

--------

---------------

--------------------------------

------

------

------

------

------

1

18495

ECLIPSE

Mark Dowdy

2

3

1

1

7

2

87700

ELAN

Bill Riess

1

1

4

4

10

3

18478

EXPEDITIOUS

Bartz Schneider

3

2

3

2

10

4

18488

GOLDEN MOON

Kame Richards/Bill Bridge

4

4

2

3

13

5

40963

IL FALCO

Steven Toteda

5

5

5

6

21

St. Francis Yacht Club - 03/16/03 15:05:14

FINAL RESULTS

Fleet: J120

Race 1

Race 2

Race 3

Race 4

No.

Sail No.

Yacht Name

Skipper Name

Total

---

--------

---------------

--------------------------------

------

------

------

------

------

1

28484

CHANCE

Barry Lewis

1

1

1

1

4

2

147

OUI B 5

John G. Sylvia

2

3

2

2

9

3

28289

MR. MAGOO

Stephen Madeira

3

4

3

3

13

4

28442

TWIST

Timo Bruck

4

6

6

4

20

5

46732

JOLLY MON

Mark Bowman

6

5

4

5

20

6

28904

DAYENU

Don Payan/Dennis Jermaine

5

4

5

7

21



St. Francis Yacht Club - 03/16/03 15:05:14

FINAL RESULTS

Fleet: J105

Race 1

Race 2

Race 3

Race 4

No.

Sail No.

Yacht Name

Skipper Name

Total

---

--------

---------------

--------------------------------

------

------

------

------

------

1

116

ARBITRAGE

Bruce Stone

2

3

1

4

10

2

265

TIBURON

Stephen Stroub

3

8

5

1

17

3

414

NANTUCKET SLEIG

Peter Wagner

1

10

6

5

22

4

375

WIND DANCE

Jeff Littfin/Steve Pugh

4

4

4

13

25

5

284

ZUNI BEAR

Bergmann/Bennett

5

1

8

15

29

6

35

GOOD TIMIN'

Dave Wilson/Phil Perkins

17

2

7

3

29

7

40

BLACKHAWK

Dean Dietrich

7

5

12

7

31

8

355

WHISPER

Eden Kim

9

7

14

2

32

9

84

ADVANTAGE 3

Pat Benedict

13

19

3

6

41

10

298

OUT OF OPTIONS

Doug Berman

15

6

13

8

42

11

149

JABBERWOCKY

Brent Vaughn/Reyff

14

11

11

10

46

12

28905

ORION

Gary Kneeland

6

22

9

11

48

13

173

NATURAL BLONDE

Rob Cooper/Dennis Deisinger

11

16

2

23

52

14

337

LARRIKIN

Stuart Taylor

10

21

10

19

60

15

347

BALD EAGLES

Randy Paul/Dave Liggett

8

18

24

12

62

16

46456

IRRATIONAL AGAI

Jaren Leet

26

14

18

9

67

17

266

WONDER

Tom Kennelly/Paul Dines

16

17

17

18

68

18

157

WALLOPING SWEDE

Tom Kassberg & Peter Lane

23

9

27

16

75

19

28447

ULTIMATUM

Vince DiLorenzo

19

15

22

21

77

20

382

ANNALAURA

Grossman/Kaiser

18

35

15

17

85

21

469

STREAKER

Ron Anderson

12

13

26

35

86

22

342

NIRVANA

Raja Singh

27

28

20

14

89

23

28142

WIANNO

John Sullivan

24

24

19

22

89

24

196

CAPRICORN

Bill Booth

28

23

21

20

92

25

601

CUCHULAINN

Jim Mullen

22

12

30

35

99

26

388

HAZARDOUS WASTE

Chuck Cihak, Dana Sack, & Glenn

21

35.00D

16

27

99

27

319

LIGHTWAVE

Richard Craig

20

20

28

35

103

28

468

JUPITER

Paul Farr

30

25

29

25

109

29

400

HORSE-PLAY

Richard Parker

25

27

25

35

112

30

275

ALCHEMY

Walter Sanford/Tom Struttman

31

29

31

24

115

31

46060

ENERGY

Jamie Isbester

35

35

23

26

119

32

268

JUXTAPOSE

Ariel Poler

29

26

35

35

125

33

432

FRISKY

John Woodhull/J.T. Hansen

32

35

35

35

137

34

449

PEREGRINE

Eric Stang

35

35

35

35

140

Site Scripts
Hide Click to Edits:
FED Scripts
CWS & Content Load