Item Details
<-- Back Print 

St. Francis Yacht Club - 08/17/03 21:03:16

Fleet: J/105 North American Championship

Races: 1 to 7

FINAL RESULTS

Race 1

Race 2

Race 3

Race 4

Race 5

Race 6

Race 7

No.

Sail No.

Yacht Name

Skipper Name

Total

---

--------

---------------

--------------------------------

------

------

------

------

------

------

------

------

1

35

GOOD TIMIN

Perkins / Wilson

4

4

7

6

6

1

3

31

2

284

ZUNI BEAR

Bergmann / Bennett

1

20

4

7

2

2

1

37

3

523

BOLD FORBES

E. Cummins / Franco

9

7

1

1

14

4

2

38

4

414

NANTUCKET SLEIG

Peter Wagner

3

6

11

5

3

19

4

51

5

307

MASQUARADE

Jim Sorensen

8

11

14

3

5

6

18

65

6

103

AQUAVIT

Tim Russell

2

8

27

11

1

13

5

67

7

112

OO7

Phil Lotz

10

14

18

4

8

9

8

71

8

40

BLACKHAWK

Dean Dietrich

16

1

10

9

4

29

14

83

9

281

NIRVANA - FLAME

James Doane Jr.

12

5

2

16

15

3

30

83

10

605

SHORT SKIRT

Peter Lufkin

24

3

9

2

21

7

17

83

11

111

CHARADE

Tom Coates

20

9

6

8

13

8

34

98

12

375

WINDANCE

Jeff Littfin

13

2

13

12

23

30

7

100

13

###

ORION

Gary Kneeland

14

10

23

10

12

21

11

101

14

502

ANGRY BEAVER

Larry Harvey

17

33

12

19

10

5

10

106

15

116

ARBITRAGE

Bruce Stone

6

22

25

23

9

16

9

110

16

157

WALLOPING SWEDE

Tom Kassberg

21

23

17

13

20

11

16

121

17

###

IRRATIONALAGAIN

Jaren Leet

18

25

19

18

7

17

21

125

18

355

WHISPER

Eden Kim

30

16

26

15

17

12

12

128

19

524

ESCAPADE

Mark Noble

5

17

33

14

19

20

22

130

20

173

NATURAL BLONDE

Cooper / Deisinger

11

12

21

20

29

23

15

131

21

128

BELLAROSA

Dave Tambellini

7

32

28

17

11

14

24

133

22

469

STREAKER

Ron Anderson

15

13

24

25

27

10

28

142

23

265

TIBURON

Steve Stroub

19

21

15

30

16

22

35

158

24

581

CHILI PEPPER

John Downing

25

19

30

22

28

15

19

158

25

275

ALCHEMY

Sanford / Struttmann

22

35

3

39

33

27

6

165

26

51105

BLUE MAX

Barry Brown

33

15

16

38

30

24

13

169

27

298

OUT OF OPTIONS

Doug Berman

32

29

5

27

24

33

20

170

28

149

JABBERWOCKY

Vaughan / Reyff

26

30

38

21

18

25

29

187

29

266

WONDER

Dines / Kennelly

23

18

37

28

25

31

25

187

30

601

CUCHULAINN

Brian Mullen

35

40

29

26

22

18

27

197

31

51012

WET PAINT

Don Priestly

29

24

22

37

32

32

26

202

32

###

KOOKABURRA

Craig Mudge

26

28

32

24

31

34

33

208

33

347

BALD EAGLES

Paul / Liggett

38

26

20

29

38

26

36

213

34

604

ROCK N ROLL

Bernard Girod

40

38

8

31

37

40.00D

23

217

35

337

LARRIKIN

Stuart Taylor

28

27

31

33

34

35

37

225

36

268

JUXTAPOSE

Ariel Poler

36

31

36

32

35

28

39

237

37

196

CAPRICORN

Bill Booth

34

37

34

34

36

36

31

242

38

28142

WIANNO

John Sullivan

31

34

39

35

39

38

32

248

39

468

JUPITER

Paul Farr

37

36

35

36

38

37

38

257

Regatta Race Management System - Copyright (C) 1989-1998 John Rivlin - Page 1

Site Scripts
Hide Click to Edits:
FED Scripts
CWS & Content Load