March
 
Item Details
<-- Back Print 

St. Francis Yacht Club - 03/21/04 15:32:28

Fleet: J105

Races: 1 to 4

Race 1

Race 2

Race 3

Race 4

No.

Sail No.

Yacht Name

Skipper Name

Total

---

--------

---------------

--------------------------------

------

------

------

------

------

1

35

GOOD TIMIN

Perkins / Wilson

1

1

3

2

7

2

414

NANTUCKETSLEIGH

Peter Wagner

4

8

4

5

21

3

173

NATURAL BLONDE

Cooper / Deisinger / Thom

9

7

2

4

22

4

149

JABBERWOCKY

Vaughan / Reyff

3

4

10

7

24

5

375

WINDDANCE

Littfin / Pugh

10

3

12

1

26

6

84

ADVANTAGE 3

Pat Benedict

7

5

7

8

27

7

116

ARBITRAGE

Bruce Stone

15

10

1

3

29

8

28905

ORION

Gary Kneeland

5

12

6

9

32

9

265

TIBURON

Steve Stroub

6

2

14

22

44

10

469

STREAKER

Ron Anderson

2

26.00D

8

11

47

11

157

WALLOPING SWEDE

Tom Kassberg

18

9

5

20

52

12

337

LARRIKIN

Stuart Taylor

13

14

16

10

53

13

46456

IRRATIONALAGAIN

Jaren Leet

19

13

9

17

58

14

103

AQUAVIT

Alexis Steiner

8

15

21

15

59

15

275

ALCHEMY

Sanford / Struttmann

12

20

11

18

61

16

266

WONDER

Paul Dines

16

6

17

23

62

17

268

JUXTAPOSE

Weitzman / Poler

11

18

15

21

65

18

342

NIRVANA

Raja Singh

22

17

13

16

68

19

355

WHISPER

Eden Kim

17

11

20

26

74

20

520

AUGUST WEST

Jamey Shachoy

23

19

23

12

77

21

347

BALD EAGLES

Paul / Liggett

14

26

24

13

77

22

16

AKULA

Doug Bailey

24

26

22

6

78

23

400

LULU

Don Wieneke

25

16

19

19

79

24

468

JUPITER

Paul Farr

21

21

25

26

93

25

46060

ENERGY

Jamie Isbester

26

26

18

26

96

St. Francis Yacht Club - 03/21/04 15:32:28

Fleet: B 40.7

Races: 1 to 4

Race 1

Race 2

Race 3

Race 4

No.

Sail No.

Yacht Name

Skipper Name

Total

---

--------

---------------

--------------------------------

------

------

------

------

------

1

28270

BATTANT

Chris Herron

1

1

2

2

6

2

28674

INSPIRATION

Martin Babler

5

5

1

1

12

3

28183

SHADDY DADDY

Joel Davis

2

5

5

5

17

4

28423

INSPIRED ENVIRO

Timothy Ballard

5

5

5

5

20

St. Francis Yacht Club - 03/21/04 15:32:28

Fleet: EXP 37

Races: 1 to 4

Race 1

Race 2

Race 3

Race 4

No.

Sail No.

Yacht Name

Skipper Name

Total

---

--------

---------------

--------------------------------

------

------

------

------

------

1

18495

ECLIPSE

Mark Dowdy

1

1

2

2

6

2

18488

GOLDEN MOON

Richards / Bridge

2

4

1

1

8

3

18478

EXPEDITIOUS

Bartz Schneider

3

3

3

3

12

4

40311

BULLET

Brendan Busch

4

2

6

4

16

5

40963

IL FALCO

Steven Toteda

5

5

6

6

22

St. Francis Yacht Club - 03/21/04 15:32:28

Fleet: J120

Races: 1 to 4

Race 1

Race 2

Race 3

Race 4

No.

Sail No.

Yacht Name

Skipper Name

Total

---

--------

---------------

--------------------------------

------

------

------

------

------

1

28484

CHANCE

Barry Lewis

2

1

1

3

7

2

28904

DAYENU

Payan / Jermaine

4

2

5

2

13

3

28289

MR MAGOO

Steve Madeira

1

4

10

1

16

4

147

OUI B 5

John Sylvia

6

5

2

6

19

5

28486

DESDEMONA

John Wimer

3

10.00D

3

7

23

6

46732

JOLLY MON

Mark Bowman

5

6

4

10

25

7

28442

TWIST

Timo Bruck

7

7

6

5

25

8

28920

EL OCASO

Rick Wesslumd

8

3

7

8

26

9

46145

VALKYRIE

Mark Varnes

10

10

8

4

32

Site Scripts
Hide Click to Edits:
FED Scripts
CWS & Content Load