Item Details
<-- Back Print 

St. Francis Yacht Club - 04/18/04 15:41:36
Fleet: 29ER
Races: 1 to 6, 1 throw out(s)
* = throw out, I = Infringement, D = DSQ, Y = Yacht Materially Prejudiced, P = Protest Pending
No. Sail No. Skipper Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Total
--- -------- -------------------------------- ------ ------ ------ ------ ------ ------ ------
1 118 Marcus Bernal / John Goldsberry 1 2.00* 1 1 1 1 5
2 216 John Heineken / Paul Heineken 2 1 2 2 2 *3 9
3 105 Michelle Fraer / Richard Carter 3 3 3 3 4.00* 4 16
4 103 Van Heeckerman / Ed Gardinia 4 5.00* 4 4 3 2 17
Fleet: Formula Windsurfing
Races: 1 to 5
I = Infringement, D = DSQ, Y = Yacht Materially Prejudiced, P = Protest Pending
No. Sail No. Skipper Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Total
--- -------- -------------------------------- ------ ------ ------ ------ ------ ------
1 USA4 Steve Bodner 1 2 1 2 1 7
2 USA882 Al Mirel 2 1 2 1 2 8
3 A Soheil Zahedi 3 3 3 4 5 18
4 ARG1 Fernando Martinez 6 6 6 3 3 24
5 VI-II Andrew Anderson 4 6 6 6 5 27
Fleet: FINN
Races: 1 to 7, 1 throw out(s)
* = throw out, I = Infringement, D = DSQ, Y = Yacht Materially Prejudiced, P = Protest Pending
No. Sail No. Skipper Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Total
--- -------- -------------------------------- ------ ------ ------ ------ ------ ------ ------ ------
1 74 Henry Sprague 9.00* 1 2 1 1 1 1 7
2 1067 Bradley Niewstad 2 2 3 3 4.00* 2 3 15
3 150 Louie Nady 1 3 4 4 5.00* 4 4 20
4 3 David Branch 3 4 9.00* 2 2 6 6 23
5 151 Patrick Weaver 9.00* 5 1 9 6 7 2 30
6 1213 Andras Nady 4 6 5 5 8.00* 5 5 30
7 741 Jeff Allen 5 7 9.00* 6 3 3 7 31
8 1109 Robert Carlen 9.00* 9 9 7 7 8 8 48
St. Francis Yacht Club - 04/18/04 15:41:36
Fleet: L
Races: 1 to 7, 1 throw out(s)
* = throw out, I = Infringement, D = DSQ, Y = Yacht Materially Prejudiced, P = Protest Pending
Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7
No. Sail No. Skipper Name               Total
--- -------- -------------------------------- ------ ------ ------ ------ ------ ------ ------ ------
1 166905 Vann Wilson 2 2 1 1 1 1 6.00* 8
2 171007 Tracy Usher 1 1 2 6.00* 2 3 1 10
3 170792 Chris Boome 3 3 3 5.00* 3 2 2 16
4 138204 Simon Bell 4 4 4 4 7.00* 4 3 23
5 175228 Vladimir Butenko 7 6 16.00* 7 4 6 5 35
6 173961 Walt Spevak 8 7 6 3 6 8 16.00* 38
7 149161 Henry Niewstad 10 16.00* 16 2 5 7 4 44
8 173687 Tom Burden 5 5 16.00* 8 8 5 16 47
9 93542 Jim Hendricks 9 16.00* 5 9 9 9 7 48
10 179888 Perry Clark 6 16.00* 16 16 16 16 16 86
11 171053 Don Hill 11 16.00* 16 16 16 16 16 91
12 153106 Garth Hobson 12 16.00* 16 16 16 16 16 92
13 7 Colin Brochard 16.00* 16 16 16 16 16 16 96
13 165987 Tim Allen 16.00* 16 16 16 16 16 16 96
13 99926 Kenneth Crawford 16.00* 16 16 16 16 16 16 96
Fleet: Laser Radial
Races: 1 to 7, 1 throw out(s)
* = throw out, I = Infringement, D = DSQ, Y = Yacht Materially Prejudiced, P = Protest Pending
Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7
No. Sail No. Skipper Name               Total
--- -------- -------------------------------- ------ ------ ------ ------ ------ ------ ------ ------
1 174350 Jim Christopher 1 1 2.00* 1 1 1 1 6
2 131528 Ryan Fenchel 2 2 1 2 3.00* 2 3 12
3 176119 Dominique Bertrand 3 3 5.00* 3 4 4 2 19
4 69 Nicholas Dugdale 5.00* 5 5 4 2 3 4 23

Site Scripts
Hide Click to Edits:
FED Scripts
CWS & Content Load