| Time | | | Event | | |
|
|
|
| 3:30 PM-6:30 PM | | | Intermediate C420 | | |
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Finance Committee Meeting-ZOOM | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | J/22 Spring Series | | |
|
| 12:00 PM | | | LIVE Wednesday Yachting Luncheon with Margaret McFall-Ngai, PhD | | |
|
| 3:30 PM-6:30 PM | | | Intermediate C420 | | |
|
| 7:00 PM-9:30 PM | | | ERC Presents - Dave Perry | | |
|
|
|
| 3:30 PM-6:30 PM | | | Junior J/22 Sailing | | |
|
| 5:00 PM | | | 5PM-Shuck it Thursday | | |
|
| 6:00 PM | | | 6PM- Stag Cruise Meeting | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Open Sail Fridays | | |
|
|
|
| 6:00 PM | | | Wine Dinner- Chiara Boschis | | |
|
|
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Nominating Committee | | |
|
|
|
| 3:30 PM-6:30 PM | | | Intermediate C420 | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | J/22 Spring Series | | |
|
| 12:00 PM | | | LIVE Wednesday Yachting Luncheon with Dr. Sylvia Earle | | |
|
| 3:30 PM-6:30 PM | | | Intermediate C420 | | |
|
| 5:30 PM-7:30 PM | | | Art, Antiques & Heirlooms Clars Valuation Event | | |
|
|
|
| 9:00 AM | | | 9AM: Cruise Group Vessel Traffic Tour | | |
|
| 10:30 AM | | | 10:30AM- Ladies Game Day-Dominoes | | |
|
| 3:30 PM-6:30 PM | | | Junior J/22 Sailing | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Open Sail Fridays | | |
|
|
|
| 10:30 AM | | | Easter Brunch-Main Dining Room | | |
|
| 10:30 AM | | | Easter Brunch-NW/GG | | |
|
| 11:00 AM | | | Easter Brunch-Main Dining Room | | |
|
| 11:00 AM | | | Easter Brunch-NW/GG | | |
|
| 11:30 AM | | | Easter Brunch-Main Dining Room | | |
|
| 11:30 AM | | | Easter Brunch-NW/GG | | |
|
| 1:00 PM | | | Easter Brunch-Main Dining Room | | |
|
| 1:00 PM | | | Easter Brunch-NW/GG | | |
|
| 1:30 PM | | | Easter Brunch-Main Dining Room | | |
|
| 1:30 PM | | | Easter Brunch-NW/GG | | |
|
| 2:00 PM | | | Easter Brunch-Main Dining Room | | |
|
| 2:00 PM | | | Easter Brunch-NW/GG | | |
|
| 2:30 PM | | | Easter Brunch-Main Dining Room | | |
|
| 2:30 PM | | | Easter Brunch-NW/GG | | |
|
|
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Nominating Committee | | |
|
|
|
| 3:30 PM-6:30 PM | | | Intermediate C420 | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | J/22 Spring Series | | |
|
| 12:30 PM | | | LIVE Wednesday Yachting Luncheon with Jessica Crance | | |
|
| 3:30 PM-6:30 PM | | | Intermediate C420 | | |
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Tinsley Island Committee Meeting | | |
|
|
|
| 3:30 PM-6:30 PM | | | Junior J/22 Sailing | | |
|
| 6:00 PM | | | 6PM- Cruise Group $55+ Buffet Dinner | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Open Sail Fridays | | |
|
| | | | Toiler Weekend, April 5-7, 2024 | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Spring Fest Regatta | | |
|
| | | | Toiler Weekend, April 5-7, 2024 | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Spring Fest Regatta | | |
|
| | | | Toiler Weekend, April 5-7, 2024 | | |
|
|
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Nominating Committee | | |
|
|
|
| 3:30 PM-6:30 PM | | | Intermediate C420 | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | J/22 Spring Series | | |
|
| 12:30 PM | | | LIVE Wednesday Yachting Luncheon | | |
|
| 3:30 PM-6:30 PM | | | Intermediate C420 | | |
|
|
|
| 10:30 AM | | | 10:30AM- Ladies Game Day-Dominoes | | |
|
| 3:30 PM-6:30 PM | | | Junior J/22 Sailing | | |
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Bylaws Rules and Regulations | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Open Sail Fridays | | |
|
|
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Nominating Committee | | |
|
|
|
| 3:30 PM-6:30 PM | | | Intermediate C420 | | |
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Finance Committee Meeting-ZOOM | | |
|
|
|
| 12:30 PM | | | LIVE Wednesday Yachting Luncheon | | |
|
| 3:30 PM-6:30 PM | | | Intermediate C420 | | |
|
| 6:00 PM | | | 6PM- Women's Committee-Dr. Ricki Pollycove MD | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Thursday Foil Racing | | |
|
| 3:30 PM-6:30 PM | | | Junior J/22 Sailing | | |
|
| 5:00 PM | | | 5PM-Shuck it Thursday | | |
|
| 6:00 PM | | | 6PM- Stag Cruise Meeting | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Open Sail Fridays | | |
|
| | | | Toiler Weekend, April 19-21, 2024 | | |
|
| 10:00 AM | | | Aquatic Park Maritime Museum Tour and Lunch | | |
|
|
|
| | | | Toiler Weekend, April 19-21, 2024 | | |
|
| | | | US Sailing Area G Sears Cup Qualifier | | |
|
| 11:00 AM | | | 11AM - Bubbles and Bites | | |
|
|
|
| | | | Toiler Weekend, April 19-21, 2024 | | |
|
|
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Nominating Committee | | |
|
|
|
| 12:30 PM | | | LIVE Wednesday Yachting Luncheon | | |
|
| 6:00 PM | | | 6PM- High Seas and Sots Spring Show | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Thursday Foil Racing | | |
|
| 10:30 AM | | | 10:30AM- Ladies Game Day-Dominoes | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Friday Night Foil Series | | |
|
|
|
| | | | Intraclub Regatta | | |
|
|
|
| 11:00 AM | | | Opening Day on the Bay | | |
|
| 11:30 AM | | | Opening Day on the Bay | | |
|
| 12:00 PM | | | Opening Day on the Bay | | |
|
| 1:00 PM | | | Opening Day on the Bay | | |
|
| 1:30 PM | | | Opening Day on the Bay | | |
|
| 2:00 PM | | | Opening Day on the Bay | | |
|
|
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Nominating Committee | | |
|
|
|
| | | | Women's World Match Racing Tour - Casa Vela Cup | | |
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Tinsley Island Committee Meeting | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Thursday Foil Racing | | |
|
| | | | Women's World Match Racing Tour - Casa Vela Cup | | |
|
|
|
| | | | Toiler Weekend, May 3-5, 2024 | | |
|
| | | | Women's World Match Racing Tour - Casa Vela Cup | | |
|
|
|
| | | | Toiler Weekend, May 3-5, 2024 | | |
|
| | | | Women's World Match Racing Tour - Casa Vela Cup | | |
|
| 6:00 PM | | | Mayacamas Wine Event | | |
|
|
|
| | | | Cinco de Mayo | | |
|
| | | | Toiler Weekend, May 3-5, 2024 | | |
|
| | | | Women's World Match Racing Tour - Casa Vela Cup | | |
|
|
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Nominating Committee | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Wednesday Evening Series | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Thursday Foil Racing | | |
|
| 10:30 AM | | | 10:30AM- Ladies Game Day-Dominoes | | |
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Bylaws Rules and Regulations | | |
|
|
|
| | | | J/105 Women Skipper Regatta | | |
|
|
|
| 10:00 AM-2:00 PM | | | Mother's Day Brunch | | |
|
| 10:30 AM-2:30 PM | | | Mother's Day Brunch | | |
|
| 11:00 AM-3:00 PM | | | Mother's Day Brunch | | |
|
| 11:30 AM-3:30 PM | | | Mother's Day Brunch | | |
|
| 12:30 PM-4:30 PM | | | Mother's Day Brunch | | |
|
| 1:00 PM-5:00 PM | | | Mother's Day Brunch | | |
|
| 1:30 PM-5:30 PM | | | Mother's Day Brunch | | |
|
| 2:00 PM-6:00 PM | | | Mother's Day Brunch | | |
|
|
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Nominating Committee | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Wednesday Evening Series | | |
|
| 6:00 PM | | | 6PM-Women's Committee Meeting- Women in Wine | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Thursday Foil Racing | | |
|
| 5:00 PM | | | 5PM-Shuck it Thursday | | |
|
| 6:00 PM | | | 6PM- Stag Cruise Meeting | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Friday Night Foil Series | | |
|
|
|
| | | | Elvstrom-Zellerbach (ILCA PCCs) & Spring Dinghy | | |
|
|
|
| | | | Elvstrom-Zellerbach (ILCA PCCs) & Spring Dinghy | | |
|
|
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Nominating Committee | | |
|
|
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Finance Committee Meeting-ZOOM | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Wednesday Evening Series | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Thursday Foil Racing | | |
|
| 10:30 AM | | | 10:30AM- Ladies Game Day-Dominoes | | |
|
|
|
| | | | California Offshore Race Week - CA 500 | | |
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Memorial Day Cruise | | |
|
|
|
| | | | California Offshore Race Week - Spinnaker Cup | | |
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Memorial Day Cruise | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Memorial Day Cruise | | |
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Nominating Committee | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Wednesday Evening Series | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Thursday Foil Racing | | |
|
|
|
| | | | 21+ Cruise on Tinsley | | |
|
|
|
| | | | 21+ Cruise on Tinsley | | |
|
| 12:00 AM | | | US Match Race Qualifier | | |
|
|
|
| | | | 21+ Cruise on Tinsley | | |
|
| 12:00 AM | | | US Match Race Qualifier | | |
|
|
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Nominating Committee | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Wednesday Evening Series | | |
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Tinsley Island Committee Meeting | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Thursday Foil Racing | | |
|
| 6:00 PM | | | 6PM- Cruise Group $70+ per person | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Friday Night Foil Series | | |
|
|
|
| | | | San Francisco Sailing League Regatta | | |
|
|
|
| | | | San Francisco Sailing League Regatta | | |
|
|
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Nominating Committee | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Wednesday Evening Series | | |
|
| 6:00 PM | | | South African Wine Master Class | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Thursday Foil Racing | | |
|
| 10:30 AM | | | 10:30AM- Ladies Game Day-Dominoes | | |
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Bylaws Rules and Regulations | | |
|
|
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Nominating Committee | | |
|
|
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Finance Committee Meeting-ZOOM | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Wednesday Evening Series | | |
|
| 6:00 PM | | | 6PM-Women's Committee Private Screening of Three Ocean Advocates | | |
|
|
|
| | | | Opti Heavy Weather Slalom | | |
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Thursday Foil Racing | | |
|
| 5:00 PM | | | 5PM-Shuck it Thursday | | |
|
| 6:00 PM | | | 6PM- Stag Cruise Meeting | | |
|
|
|
| | | | Opti Heavy Weather Regatta | | |
|
|
|
| | | | Opti Heavy Weather Regatta | | |
|
|
|
| | | | Opti Heavy Weather Regatta | | |
|
|
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Nominating Committee | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Wednesday Evening Series | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Thursday Foil Racing | | |
|
| 10:30 AM | | | 10:30AM- Ladies Game Day-Dominoes | | |
|
|
|
| | | | Woodies Invitational | | |
|
|
|
| | | | Woodies Invitational | | |
|
|
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Nominating Committee | | |
|
|
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Tinsley Island Committee Meeting | | |
|
|
|
| | | | 4th of July Cruise | | |
|
|
|
| | | | 4th of July Cruise | | |
|
|
|
| | | | 4th of July Cruise | | |
|
|
|
| | | | 4th of July Cruise | | |
|
|
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Nominating Committee | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | J/22 Summer Series | | |
|
|
|
| 10:30 AM | | | 10:30AM- Ladies Game Day-Dominoes | | |
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Bylaws Rules and Regulations | | |
|
|
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Nominating Committee | | |
|
|
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Finance Committee Meeting-ZOOM | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | J/22 Summer Series | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Thursday Foil Racing | | |
|
| 5:00 PM | | | 5PM-Shuck it Thursday | | |
|
| 6:00 PM | | | 6PM- Stag Cruise Meeting | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Friday Night Foil Series | | |
|
|
|
| | | | July Summer Theme Party | | |
|
| | | | SF Classic & UN Challenge | | |
|
|
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Nominating Committee | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | J/22 Summer Series | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Thursday Foil Racing | | |
|
| 10:30 AM | | | 10:30AM- Ladies Game Day-Dominoes | | |
|
|
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Nominating Committee | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Wednesday Evening Series | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Thursday Foil Racing | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | US Open Sailing Series | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | US Open Sailing Series | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | US Open Sailing Series | | |
|
|
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Nominating Committee | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Wednesday Evening Series | | |
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Tinsley Island Committee Meeting | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Thursday Foil Racing | | |
|
| 10:30 AM | | | 10:30AM- Ladies Game Day-Dominoes | | |
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Bylaws Rules and Regulations | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | US Sailing Wingfoil Championship (including SF Bay Challenge) | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | US Sailing Wingfoil Championship (including SF Bay Challenge) | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | US Sailing Wingfoil Championship (including SF Bay Challenge) | | |
|
|
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Nominating Committee | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Wednesday Evening Series | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Thursday Foil Racing | | |
|
| 5:00 PM | | | 5PM-Shuck it Thursday | | |
|
| 6:00 PM | | | 6PM- Stag Cruise Meeting | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Friday Night Foil Series | | |
|
|
|
| | | | August Summer Theme Party | | |
|
| | | | Phyllis Kleinman Swiftsure Regatta | | |
|
|
|
| | | | Phyllis Kleinman Swiftsure Regatta | | |
|
|
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Nominating Committee | | |
|
|
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Finance Committee Meeting-ZOOM | | |
|
|
|
| 6:00 PM-9:00 PM | | | Vintners' Night | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Thursday Foil Racing | | |
|
| 10:30 AM | | | 10:30AM- Ladies Game Day-Dominoes | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Cornerstone Cup | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Cornerstone Cup | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Cornerstone Cup | | |
|
|
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Nominating Committee | | |
|
|
|
| | | | RONSTAN Bridge to Bridge Regatta | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Labor Day Cruise | | |
|
|
|
| | | | International Knarr Championship | | |
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Labor Day Cruise | | |
|
|
|
| | | | International Knarr Championship | | |
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Labor Day Cruise | | |
|
|
|
| | | | International Knarr Championship | | |
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Labor Day Cruise | | |
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Nominating Committee | | |
|
|
|
| | | | International Knarr Championship | | |
|
|
|
| | | | International Knarr Championship | | |
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Tinsley Island Committee Meeting | | |
|
|
|
| | | | International Knarr Championship | | |
|
| 6:00 PM | | | 6PM- Cruise Group $70+ per person | | |
|
|
|
| | | | International Knarr Championship | | |
|
|
|
| | | | International Knarr Championship | | |
|
|
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Nominating Committee | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Rolex Big Boat Series | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Rolex Big Boat Series | | |
|
| 10:30 AM | | | 10:30AM- Ladies Game Day-Dominoes | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Rolex Big Boat Series | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Rolex Big Boat Series | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Rolex Big Boat Series | | |
|
|
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Nominating Committee | | |
|
|
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Finance Committee Meeting-ZOOM | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Thursday Foil Racing | | |
|
| 5:00 PM | | | 5PM-Shuck it Thursday | | |
|
| 6:00 PM | | | 6PM- Stag Cruise Meeting | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Women's Cruise | | |
|
|
|
| | | | Aldo Alessio Offshore Regatta | | |
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Women's Cruise | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Women's Cruise | | |
|
|
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Nominating Committee | | |
|
|
|
| 10:30 AM | | | 10:30AM- Ladies Game Day-Dominoes | | |
|
|
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Nominating Committee | | |
|
|
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Tinsley Island Committee Meeting | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Thursday Foil Racing | | |
|
| 6:00 PM | | | 6PM- Cruise Group $70+ per person | | |
|
|
|
| | | | Friendship Cruise | | |
|
| | | | US Match Race Championship | | |
|
|
|
| | | | Friendship Cruise | | |
|
| | | | US Match Race Championship | | |
|
|
|
| | | | Friendship Cruise | | |
|
| | | | US Match Race Championship | | |
|
|
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Nominating Committee | | |
|
|
|
| 10:30 AM | | | 10:30AM- Ladies Game Day-Dominoes | | |
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Bylaws Rules and Regulations | | |
|
|
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Nominating Committee | | |
|
|
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Finance Committee Meeting-ZOOM | | |
|
|
|
| 5:00 PM | | | 5PM-Shuck it Thursday | | |
|
| 6:00 PM | | | St. Francis Sailing Foundation Auction | | |
|
|
|
| 6:00 PM-10:00 PM | | | Father Daughter Dinner Dance | | |
|
|
|
| | | | Fall Invitational | | |
|
| | | | J/22 Fall Championship | | |
|
| | | | Jessica Cup | | |
|
|
|
| | | | Fall Invitational | | |
|
| | | | J/22 Fall Championship | | |
|
| | | | Joe Logan Regatta | | |
|
|
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Nominating Committee | | |
|
|
|
| | | | Women's Fashion Show | | |
|
|
|
| 10:30 AM | | | 10:30AM- Ladies Game Day-Dominoes | | |
|
| 6:00 PM | | | Wine Dinner Laurent Champs of Vilmart & Cie Winemaker Dinner | | |
|
|
|
| | | | Fall Dinghy Regatta | | |
|
|
|
| | | | Fall Dinghy Regatta | | |
|
|
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Nominating Committee | | |
|
|
|
| | | | Grandmasters Team Race Regatta | | |
|
|
|
| | | | Grandmasters Team Race Regatta | | |
|
|
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Nominating Committee | | |
|
|
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Tinsley Island Committee Meeting | | |
|
|
|
| 10:30 AM | | | 10:30AM- Ladies Game Day-Dominoes | | |
|
|
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Nominating Committee | | |
|
|
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Bylaws Rules and Regulations | | |
|
|
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Nominating Committee | | |
|
|
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Finance Committee Meeting-ZOOM | | |
|
|
|
| | | | The Big Sail | | |
|
|
|
| 10:30 AM | | | 10:30AM- Ladies Game Day-Dominoes | | |
|
| 5:00 PM | | | 5PM-Shuck it Thursday | | |
|
|
|
| 9:00 AM | | | 9AM-Children's Bike Assembly | | |
|
|
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Nominating Committee | | |
|
|
|
| 11:00 AM-2:30 PM | | | Thanksgiving Buffet | | |
|
|
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Nominating Committee | | |
|
|
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Tinsley Island Committee Meeting | | |
|
|
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Nominating Committee | | |
|
|
|
| 10:30 AM | | | 10:30AM- Ladies Game Day-Dominoes | | |
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Bylaws Rules and Regulations | | |
|
|
|
| 5:30 PM | | | 5:30PM- Nominating Committee | | |
|
|
|
| 5:00 PM | | | 5PM-Shuck it Thursday | | |
|
|
|
| 3:00 PM-6:00 PM | | | Chistmas Eve Buffet | | |
|